Org.nr. 975 489 590 · Eierseksjonssameie · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 4.3m
▼ 0.9%Operating profit
NOK 840.2k
▼ 40.1%Net profit
NOK 671.8k
▼ 41.5%Equity
-NOK 518k
▲ 56.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
22.6%
Very good
Solidity
-13.9%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Even Bruvik Frøyen (b. 1987)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Julie Pedersen Indresand (b. 1999)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Sigbjørn Andersen (b. 1955)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Sigrun Ness Johannessen (b. 1989)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Torbjørn Lundby (b. 1969)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Holds a role in this company
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
14.48
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 4.3m▼ 0.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 840.2k▼ 40.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 671.8k▼ 41.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 518k▲ 56.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 3.7m▲ 11.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 4.2m▼ 6.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59