Org.nr. 974 435 926 · Foundation (STI) · EIGERSUND
Revenue
NOK 433.2k
▲ 18.3%Operating profit
NOK 165
▼ 98.1%Net profit
-NOK 53.8k
▼ 7.7%Equity
NOK 292.1k
▼ 15.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
0%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
23.1%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Askild Mong (b. 1975)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Brit Karin Fretheim Sandve (b. 1965)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Egil Omdal (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Harald Henriksen (b. 1950)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
4.69
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 433.2k▲ 18.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 165▼ 98.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 53.8k▼ 7.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 292.1k▼ 15.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.3m▼ 10.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 974.5k▼ 8.8%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Inger Synnøve Mossige (b. 1965)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Per Arne Sandvold (b. 1949)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59