Org.nr. 974 425 246 · Private limited company (AS) · HÅ
Revenue
NOK 59.1m
▲ 34.5%Operating profit
NOK 5.4m
▲ 26.1%Net profit
NOK 4.5m
▲ 26.5%Equity
NOK 5.8m
▲ 10%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
27%
Very good
Solidity
28.9%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Svein-Arne Monsen (b. 1988)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Sven Bratland Auestad (b. 1965)
Here: Chair of the board
Terje Gudmestad (b. 1960)
Here: General manager, Board member
No other roles registered.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.3
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 59.1m▲ 34.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 5.4m▲ 26.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 4.5m▲ 26.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 5.8m▲ 10%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 20.2m▲ 21.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 14.3m▲ 27.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59