Org.nr. 974 412 063 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 435.7k
▲ 6.7%Operating profit
-NOK 45.4m
▲ 54.9%Net profit
-NOK 129.4m
▲ 23%Equity
NOK 1.2bn
▼ 6.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-2.3%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
61.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Harald Møller (b. 1958)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.18
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 435.7k▲ 6.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 45.4m▲ 54.9%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 129.4m▲ 23%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.2bn▼ 6.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 2bn▲ 14.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 769.9m▲ 76.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Jon Morten Møller (b. 1960)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Morten Christensen (b. 1960)
Here: General manager
Øyvind Schage Førde (b. 1973)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59