Org.nr. 971 561 335 · Foundation (STI) · BERGEN
Revenue
NOK 42.3m
▼ 0.6%Operating profit
-NOK 615k
▲ 85.2%Net profit
-NOK 1.1m
▲ 75.7%Equity
NOK 6.3m
▼ 15.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-2.7%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
27.1%
Good
Liquidity
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Erik Øystein Hauglin (b. 1941)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Erlend Drevdal Hausken (b. 1982)
Here: Deputy board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.45
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 42.3m▼ 0.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 615k▲ 85.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 1.1m▲ 75.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 6.3m▼ 15.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 23.1m▼ 6.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 16.9m▼ 3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Gro Karper Bjørgaas (b. 1972)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Henning Stephan (b. 1981)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Julian Sakarja Simon (b. 1983)
Here: Board member
Marte Aabakken Steffensen (b. 1981)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Monica Johannessen Kveldstad (b. 1976)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Olga Lidia Bardaji-Benitez (b. 1965)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Siv Heidi Solend (b. 1967)
Here: Board member
Turid Bjørgo Johnsen (b. 1969)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59