Org.nr. 971 341 610 · Sole proprietorship (ENK) · TYSVÆR
Revenue
NOK 1.7m
▼ 4.2%Operating profit
NOK 671.6k
▼ 7.6%Net profit
NOK 691.2k
▼ 4.9%Equity
NOK 72.8k
▲ 684.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
368.6%
Very good
Solidity
40%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Erik Lea (b. 1956)
Here: Owner
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.6
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.7m▼ 4.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 671.6k▼ 7.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 691.2k▼ 4.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 72.8k▲ 684.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 182.2k▲ 46.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 109.3k▼ 20%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched