Org.nr. 971 277 564 · Eierseksjonssameie · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 1.9m
▲ 169.3%Operating profit
-NOK 20.8k
▼ 122.8%Net profit
-NOK 13.7k
▼ 114.7%Equity
NOK 159.7k
▼ 7.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-8.3%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
63.9%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Elisabeth Lillo (b. 1968)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Knut Hellerud (b. 1969)
Here: Chair of the board
Ove Rogne (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.77
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.9m▲ 169.3%
2021
2022
2023
Operating profit
-NOK 20.8k▼ 122.8%
2021
2022
2023
Net profit
-NOK 13.7k▼ 114.7%
2021
2022
2023
Equity
NOK 159.7k▼ 7.9%
2021
2022
2023
Total assets
NOK 250.1k▲ 15.1%
2021
2022
2023
Total liabilities
NOK 90.4k▲ 106%
2021
2022
2023
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59