Org.nr. 971 254 513 · Cooperative (SA) · INDRE ØSTFOLD
Revenue
NOK 16k
▲ 300%Operating profit
NOK 5k
▼ 0.9%Net profit
NOK 5k
▼ 0.9%Equity
NOK 26k
▲ 23.7%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
18.7%
Very good
Solidity
98.1%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bjørn Næss (b. 1950)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
53
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 16k▲ 300%
2020
2021
2022
Operating profit
NOK 5k▼ 0.9%
2020
2021
2022
Net profit
NOK 5k▼ 0.9%
2020
2021
2022
Equity
NOK 26k▲ 23.7%
2020
2021
2022
Total assets
NOK 26.5k▲ 26.1%
2020
2021
2022
Total liabilities
NOK 500
2020
2021
2022
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Gro Inger Løkken (b. 1962)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Olav Pedersen (b. 1945)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Rune Fosberg (b. 1955)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59