Org.nr. 971 068 450 · Private limited company (AS) · BJERKREIM
Revenue
NOK 7.7m
▲ 1.5%Operating profit
NOK 116k
▼ 10.1%Net profit
NOK 129.5k
▼ 18.5%Equity
NOK 771.9k
▲ 13.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
5%
Weak
Solidity
33.3%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anne Eikeland (b. 1972)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Josef Malmei (b. 1967)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Jostein Røysland (b. 1959)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Tormod Hestnes (b. 1962)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.53
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 7.7m▲ 1.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 116k▼ 10.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 129.5k▼ 18.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 771.9k▲ 13.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 2.3m▲ 5.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.5m▲ 1.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Torunn Bjerkreim Moi (b. 1982)
Here: General manager, Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59