Org.nr. 971 038 071 · Association (FLI) · STAVANGER
Revenue
NOK 46.8m
▲ 32%Operating profit
NOK 9.7m
▲ 639.6%Net profit
NOK 10.9m
▲ 805.1%Equity
NOK 54.2m
▲ 25.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
13.6%
Good
Solidity
76%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Arnvid Nordstrand (b. 1956)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Bodil Valle Høie (b. 1960)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Dag Vister Hansen (b. 1960)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.46
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 46.8m▲ 32%
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 9.7m▲ 639.6%
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 10.9m▲ 805.1%
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 54.2m▲ 25.3%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 71.3m▲ 16.1%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 17.1m▼ 5.8%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Einar Midttun Vestbøstad (b. 1990)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Lilly Rishton Eikje (b. 1996)
Here: Board member
Steinar Gulaker (b. 1977)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Thomas Edward Thesen (b. 1976)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Tove Anita Eikemo Baustad (b. 1968)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59