Org.nr. 970 602 852 · Private limited company (AS) · KRAGERØ
Revenue
NOK 968.4k
▲ 4.6%Operating profit
-NOK 991
▲ 99.2%Net profit
-NOK 396.3k
▲ 17.5%Equity
NOK 6.8m
▼ 10.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-0%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
38%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Nina Pedersen (b. 1982)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Rune Pedersen (b. 1988)
Here: Board member
Sigvart Pedersen (b. 1956)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.22
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 968.4k▲ 4.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 991▲ 99.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 396.3k▲ 17.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 6.8m▼ 10.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 17.8m▼ 3.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 11.1m▲ 1.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Stian Pedersen (b. 1984)
Here: General manager, Board member
Unni Pedersen (b. 1957)
Here: Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59