Org.nr. 965 295 259 · Private limited company (AS) · NORDRE LAND
Revenue
NOK 8.1m
▲ 7.3%Operating profit
NOK 205.1k
▼ 48.5%Net profit
NOK 13.5k
▼ 92.7%Equity
NOK 7.6m
▲ 0.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1.7%
Weak
Solidity
61%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anna Ekrem (b. 1977)
Here: Board member
Bjørn Saur (b. 1972)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Erik Olsen (b. 1970)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.9
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 8.1m▲ 7.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 205.1k▼ 48.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 13.5k▼ 92.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 7.6m▲ 0.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 12.4m▼ 0.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 4.8m▼ 1.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Erik Sørbønsveen (b. 1965)
Here: General manager
Geir Otto Andersson (b. 1959)
Here: Board member
Hilde Nordby Tønderum (b. 1973)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Ragnhild Haraldsen Lien (b. 1958)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59