Org.nr. 965 048 960 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 10.9m
▲ 7.9%Operating profit
NOK 1m
▼ 37.1%Net profit
NOK 806.5k
▼ 40.5%Equity
NOK 1.5m
▲ 0.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
18.3%
Very good
Solidity
26.7%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Jan Geir Emanuelsen (b. 1960)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.77
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 10.9m▲ 7.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1m▼ 37.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 806.5k▼ 40.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.5m▲ 0.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 5.5m▲ 20.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 4m▲ 30.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Mats Solberg (b. 1991)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Nora Vilde Aagaard (b. 1992)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Ole Anders Aagaard (b. 1960)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Thea Charlotte Emanuelsen (b. 1988)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59