Org.nr. 960 636 619 · Private limited company (AS) · INDRE ØSTFOLD
Revenue
NOK 12.8m
▼ 5.4%Operating profit
NOK 241.3k
▲ 702.9%Net profit
NOK 349.2k
▲ 145.3%Equity
NOK 3.4m
▲ 11.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
3%
Weak
Solidity
41.2%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Jostein Fredrik Torp (b. 1974)
Here: General manager, Deputy board member
Odd Arne Torp (b. 1949)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.65
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 12.8m▼ 5.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 241.3k▲ 702.9%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 349.2k▲ 145.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 3.4m▲ 11.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 8.2m▲ 7.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 4.8m▲ 4.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59