Org.nr. 957 580 920 · General partnership (ANS) · NORD-FRON
Revenue
NOK 305.1k
▲ 38.7%Operating profit
NOK 152.3k
▲ 1,006.5%Net profit
NOK 119.1k
▲ 296.3%Equity
NOK 799.6k
▲ 17.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
10%
Satisfactory
Solidity
52.4%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Jo Henning Stormyrbakken (b. 1958)
Here: Partner with full liability
Tor Helge Larsen (b. 1960)
Here: Partner with full liability
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.11
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 305.1k▲ 38.7%
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 152.3k▲ 1,006.5%
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 119.1k▲ 296.3%
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 799.6k▲ 17.5%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.5m▲ 0.9%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 725.2k▼ 12.7%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59