Org.nr. 955 136 454 · Sole proprietorship (ENK) · LIER
Revenue
NOK 471k
▲ 66.4%Operating profit
NOK 304k
▲ 81%Net profit
NOK 304k
▲ 81%Equity
NOK 82k
▼ 14.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
316.7%
Very good
Solidity
85.4%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Evy Frantzen (b. 1954)
Here: General manager, Owner
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
6.86
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 471k▲ 66.4%
2018
2019
2020
Operating profit
NOK 304k▲ 81%
2018
2019
2020
Net profit
NOK 304k▲ 81%
2018
2019
2020
Equity
NOK 82k▼ 14.6%
2018
2019
2020
Total assets
NOK 96k▼ 11.1%
2018
2019
2020
Total liabilities
NOK 14k▲ 16.7%
2018
2019
2020
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched