Org.nr. 954 778 053 · Private limited company (AS) · ULLENSVANG
Revenue
NOK 8.8m
▼ 16.8%Operating profit
-NOK 372.7k
▼ 226.5%Net profit
-NOK 440.7k
▼ 172.3%Equity
-NOK 327.1k
▼ 387.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-25.4%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-22.3%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
No roles registered.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Companies registered with a role in this entity, for example on the board. Auditor and accountant are under Overview.
No companies are registered with roles in this entity.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.94
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 8.8m▼ 16.8%
2022
2023
2024
Operating profit
-NOK 372.7k▼ 226.5%
2022
2023
2024
Net profit
-NOK 440.7k▼ 172.3%
2022
2023
2024
Equity
-NOK 327.1k▼ 387.8%
2022
2023
2024
Total assets
NOK 1.5m▼ 27.6%
2022
2023
2024
Total liabilities
NOK 1.8m▼ 6.2%
2022
2023
2024
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched