Org.nr. 954 159 736 · Borettslag · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 1.6m
▲ 2.8%Operating profit
NOK 411.9k
▲ 88%Net profit
NOK 7.8k
▲ 104.2%Equity
NOK 3.2m
▲ 0.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
3.9%
Weak
Solidity
29.9%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Berit Mømb Sveen (b. 1953)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Geirr Nome (b. 1985)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Jesper Skaslien (b. 1995)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Johanne Nustad Evensen (b. 1946)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Tom Spjeldnæs (b. 1958)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
12.44
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.6m▲ 2.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 411.9k▲ 88%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 7.8k▲ 104.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 3.2m▲ 0.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 10.7m▼ 0.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 7.5m▼ 1.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59