Org.nr. 953 968 053 · Borettslag · ÅLESUND
Revenue
NOK 4.2m
▲ 8.8%Operating profit
-NOK 4.2m
▼ 334.4%Net profit
-NOK 4.9m
▼ 480.8%Equity
-NOK 11.4m
▼ 74.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-65.7%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-180.6%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Alexander Vedvik Hopland (b. 1990)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Charlotte Godø Emblem (b. 1987)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Kevin Moen Storvik (b. 1998)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Knut Arne Sperre (b. 1956)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Roar Bendiksen (b. 1953)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Ruth Karina Slyngstad (b. 1961)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Siri Marie Relling (b. 1994)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Tor Arne Grande (b. 1956)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
26.79
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 4.2m▲ 8.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 4.2m▼ 334.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 4.9m▼ 480.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 11.4m▼ 74.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 6.3m▼ 19.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 17.7m▲ 23.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Wenke Hoff (b. 1954)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Yvonne Haagensen (b. 1966)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59