Org.nr. 953 895 331 · Borettslag · HAUGESUND
Revenue
NOK 1.2m
▲ 21.9%Operating profit
NOK 179.4k
▲ 315.1%Net profit
NOK 9.2k
▲ 103.5%Equity
NOK 2.5m
▲ 0.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
2.9%
Weak
Solidity
39.6%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anita Iren Fuglseth Hettervik (b. 1970)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Anne Marit Jørgensen (b. 1958)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Espen Pettersen Skjelstad (b. 1982)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Heidi Rønnevik Yven (b. 1970)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Janne Yven (b. 1970)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Kjell-Arne Bastiansen (b. 1969)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
4.68
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.2m▲ 21.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 179.4k▲ 315.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 9.2k▲ 103.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 2.5m▲ 0.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 6.3m▼ 0.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 3.8m▼ 0.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59