Org.nr. 953 306 069 · Borettslag · TØNSBERG
Revenue
NOK 6.7m
▲ 16.9%Operating profit
-NOK 5.8m
▼ 477.1%Net profit
-NOK 6.4m
▼ 653%Equity
NOK 7.5m
▼ 46.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-16.9%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
21.8%
Good
Liquidity
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Ann-Karin Pedersen (b. 1964)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Caroline Laetare (b. 1997)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Christopher Colin Bjune Archer (b. 1995)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Gunnar Kvalnes (b. 1951)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Jørn Irenessønn Klavenæs (b. 1988)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Lisbet Le Maire Loennechen (b. 1946)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
175.28
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 6.7m▲ 16.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 5.8m▼ 477.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 6.4m▼ 653%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 7.5m▼ 46.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 34.4m▲ 0.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 26.9m▲ 32.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Martine Granly (b. 1993)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Sonja Margit Eggesvik (b. 1951)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Terje Haugan (b. 1957)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Tor Ole Egeli (b. 1957)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59