Org.nr. 953 029 170 · Borettslag · GJØVIK
Revenue
NOK 3.7m
▲ 6.3%Operating profit
NOK 965k
▲ 230.4%Net profit
NOK 317.3k
▲ 122.6%Equity
-NOK 5.7m
▲ 5.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
11.6%
Good
Solidity
-68.3%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Dan Øyvind Bergløkken Kristiansen (b. 1990)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Joakim Haugen Bergsveen (b. 1994)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Karin Jane Holthe (b. 1960)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Morten Brian Hagen (b. 1987)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Nina Bergløkken (b. 1968)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Ragip Bajraktari (b. 1976)
Here: Deputy board member
Rita Helen Rohde Garder (b. 1977)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
4.83
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 3.7m▲ 6.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 965k▲ 230.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 317.3k▲ 122.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 5.7m▲ 5.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 8.3m▼ 0.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
Not stated
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Vivian Johansen Briskelund (b. 1976)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59