Org.nr. 950 859 628 · Borettslag · SUNNDAL
Revenue
NOK 2.7m
▲ 3.4%Operating profit
-NOK 464.5k
▼ 43.2%Net profit
-NOK 629.2k
▼ 25.2%Equity
NOK 1.5m
▼ 30%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-8.3%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
26.4%
Good
Liquidity
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Ann Lene Kleiven (b. 1969)
Here: Board member
Arvid Åmås (b. 1964)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.24
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 2.7m▲ 3.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 464.5k▼ 43.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 629.2k▼ 25.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.5m▼ 30%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 5.6m▼ 5.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 4.1m▲ 8%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Eirin Melkild Loe (b. 1993)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Kjetil Mellemseter (b. 1977)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Marthe Sandvik (b. 1991)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
May Bente Anita Jønsson (b. 1989)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
May-Bente Czaikowski (b. 1973)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Monika Solvik Holten (b. 1988)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Thomas Bruset (b. 1991)
Here: Chair of the board
Thomas Gravem Holen (b. 2004)
Here: Deputy board member
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59