Org.nr. 950 700 939 · Private limited company (AS) · BERGEN
Amounts in EUR
Revenue
€9m
▲ 2.4%Operating profit
€155k
▲ 284.7%Net profit
€42.5k
▼ 71.6%Equity
€636.2k
▼ 8.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
0.4%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
1.6%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bernt Eidesvik (b. 1970)
Here: Deputy board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.01
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
€9m▲ 2.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
€155k▲ 284.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
€42.5k▼ 71.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
€636.2k▼ 8.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
€38.9m▲ 538.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
€38.2m▲ 608.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Eivind Eidesvik (b. 1975)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Øyvind Gjerde (b. 1962)
Here: General manager, Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59