Org.nr. 950 563 273 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 41.8k
▲ 22.2%Operating profit
-NOK 20.9k
▼ 2,014.4%Net profit
-NOK 20.9k
▼ 2,014.4%Equity
-NOK 408.6k
▼ 5.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-41%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-802.1%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Morten Rostrup (b. 1958)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Tone Tønjum (b. 1958)
Here: Deputy board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
20.89
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 41.8k▲ 22.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 20.9k▼ 2,014.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 20.9k▼ 2,014.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 408.6k▼ 5.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 50.9k▲ 30.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 459.5k▲ 7.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59