Org.nr. 950 102 780 · Borettslag · HAMAR
Revenue
NOK 1.9m
▲ 7.3%Operating profit
-NOK 271.8k
▼ 166.6%Net profit
-NOK 670.2k
▼ 3,863.1%Equity
-NOK 3m
▼ 28.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-5.4%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-61%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bente Marie Giset (b. 1962)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Dag Frode Jensen (b. 1971)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Espen Steinum (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Julie Emilsen (b. 1994)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Mona Finborud (b. 1966)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Ole Henrik Herheim (b. 1989)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Simen Grøndahl (b. 1989)
Here: Deputy board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.55
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.9m▲ 7.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 271.8k▼ 166.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 670.2k▼ 3,863.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 3m▼ 28.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 5m▼ 9.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 8m▲ 1.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Siren Valvatne (b. 1957)
Here: Chair of the board
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59