Org.nr. 950 009 845 · Borettslag · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 10.4m
▲ 0.8%Operating profit
NOK 2.5m
▲ 3,414.3%Net profit
NOK 1.4m
▲ 241.5%Equity
-NOK 2m
▲ 41.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
7.8%
Satisfactory
Solidity
-6.3%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Companies registered with a role in this entity, for example on the board. Auditor and accountant are under Overview.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
8.67
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 10.4m▲ 0.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 2.5m▲ 3,414.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 1.4m▲ 241.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 2m▲ 41.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 32.4m▲ 0%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 34.4m▼ 3.9%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
A short assessment of the company from public register data: strengths, risks, opportunities and what to ask.
Log in for AI analysis