Org.nr. 948 958 643 · Borettslag · SARPSBORG
Revenue
NOK 1.1m
▲ 9.8%Operating profit
NOK 433.7k
▲ 190.8%Net profit
NOK 272.6k
▲ 1,256.8%Equity
-NOK 274.6k
▲ 49.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
9.5%
Satisfactory
Solidity
-6%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Even Snekkenes (b. 1985)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Jørgen Skar (b. 1994)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Solfrid Lange (b. 1969)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Wanja Therese Engdal (b. 1976)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
5.55
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.1m▲ 9.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 433.7k▲ 190.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 272.6k▲ 1,256.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 274.6k▲ 49.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 4.6m▲ 3.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 4.9m▼ 2.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched