Org.nr. 942 554 052 · Borettslag · BERGEN
Revenue
NOK 707.4k
▲ 6.8%Operating profit
NOK 257.9k
▲ 8.8%Net profit
NOK 138.8k
▲ 29.1%Equity
-NOK 1.1m
▲ 11.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
10.2%
Satisfactory
Solidity
-43.6%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anette Dæmring (b. 1999)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Asbjørn Hollerud (b. 1976)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
65.49
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 707.4k▲ 6.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 257.9k▲ 8.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 138.8k▲ 29.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 1.1m▲ 11.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 2.5m▲ 1.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 3.6m▼ 2.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Håkon Lunde Jansen (b. 1993)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Ingerid Helsing Almaas (b. 1965)
Here: Board member
Kjersti Grøhn (b. 1955)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59