Org.nr. 939 731 121 · Private limited company (AS) · BERGEN
Revenue
NOK 34.7m
▼ 14.5%Operating profit
-NOK 8.1m
▼ 158.3%Net profit
NOK 54.8m
▼ 15.6%Equity
NOK 617.9m
▼ 9.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-0.6%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
44.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bodil Valland Steinhaug (b. 1975)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
4.23
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 34.7m▼ 14.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 8.1m▼ 158.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 54.8m▼ 15.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 617.9m▼ 9.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.4bn▼ 2.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 764.2m▲ 4.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Øyvind Ramberg (b. 1977)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59