Org.nr. 934 548 825 · Private limited company (AS) · LILLESAND
Revenue
NOK 1.8m
▲ 13,421.9%Operating profit
NOK 482k
▲ 2,348.4%Net profit
NOK 361.8k
▲ 1,987%Equity
NOK 166.8k
▲ 3,208.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
64.1%
Very good
Solidity
22.2%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Raymond Thomassen (b. 1977)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.26
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 1.8m▲ 13,421.9%
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 482k▲ 2,348.4%
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 361.8k▲ 1,987%
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 166.8k▲ 3,208.2%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 752.2k▲ 111.5%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 585.3k▲ 67%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched