Org.nr. 934 360 273 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 306.8k
▲ 25.5%Operating profit
-NOK 15.3k
▲ 82.5%Net profit
-NOK 6.7k
▲ 91.7%Equity
NOK 227.3k
▼ 2.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-4.8%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
72.1%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Beate Skai (b. 1958)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Heidi Johanne Jensen (b. 1962)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Irma Salo Jæger (b. 1928)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Nina Kristin Hembre (b. 1966)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.42
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 306.8k▲ 25.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 15.3k▲ 82.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 6.7k▲ 91.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 227.3k▼ 2.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 315.2k▼ 5.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 87.8k▼ 12.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59