Org.nr. 933 720 993 · Private limited company (AS) · FREDRIKSTAD
Revenue
NOK 11m
▲ 619.7%Operating profit
NOK 2.1m
▲ 375.3%Net profit
NOK 1.6m
▲ 371.9%Equity
NOK 653.7k
▲ 92.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
31.8%
Very good
Solidity
10.1%
Satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Thore Skarsbø (b. 1980)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.06
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 11m▲ 619.7%
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 2.1m▲ 375.3%
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 1.6m▲ 371.9%
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 653.7k▲ 92.5%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 6.5m▲ 35.3%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 5.8m▲ 31%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Zirek Adil Huseyin Suleyman (b. 1980)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59