Org.nr. 933 200 531 · Private limited company (AS) · ØYGARDEN
Revenue
NOK 301.3k
▲ 120.9%Operating profit
-NOK 241.9k
▲ 59%Net profit
-NOK 241k
▲ 59.2%Equity
-NOK 231.8k
▼ 2,632.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-263.1%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-252.2%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Stein Gunnar Wallevik (b. 1972)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.28
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 301.3k▲ 120.9%
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 241.9k▲ 59%
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 241k▲ 59.2%
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 231.8k▼ 2,632.3%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 91.9k▼ 40.6%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 323.8k▲ 122.2%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched