Org.nr. 933 200 299 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 2.5m
▼ 4.4%Operating profit
NOK 46.2k
▼ 48.2%Net profit
NOK 32.2k
▼ 51.6%Equity
NOK 634.7k
▲ 5.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
5.4%
Weak
Solidity
74.4%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Eva Kristin Kirkeby (b. 1965)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Rune Eriksen (b. 1964)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
3.7
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 2.5m▼ 4.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 46.2k▼ 48.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 32.2k▼ 51.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 634.7k▲ 5.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 853.5k▲ 1.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 218.9k▼ 8.9%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched