Org.nr. 933 085 996 · Private limited company (AS) · PORSGRUNN
Revenue
NOK 4.7m
▲ 692.9%Operating profit
NOK 718.7k
▲ 524.8%Net profit
NOK 531.5k
▲ 485.2%Equity
NOK 46.6k
▼ 59.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
19%
Very good
Solidity
1.2%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Teemu Antero Kankaanpää (b. 1990)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.76
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 4.7m▲ 692.9%
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 718.7k▲ 524.8%
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 531.5k▲ 485.2%
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 46.6k▼ 59.5%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 3.8m▲ 1,539.1%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 3.7m▲ 3,127.1%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched