Org.nr. 932 942 909 · Private limited company (AS) · EIDSVOLL
Revenue
NOK 120k
▲ 20%Operating profit
NOK 6.8k
▲ 2,826.2%Net profit
NOK 5.4k
▲ 107.8%Equity
NOK 157.9k
▲ 3.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
0.2%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
5.5%
Weak
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Hilde Engebretsen Otten (b. 1971)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Jan Nyland Otten (b. 1972)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Vemund Engebretsen Otten (b. 1998)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
73.97
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 120k▲ 20%
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 6.8k▲ 2,826.2%
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 5.4k▲ 107.8%
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 157.9k▲ 3.5%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 2.9m▼ 0.1%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 2.7m▼ 0.3%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59