Org.nr. 932 276 216 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 293.8k
▼ 48.7%Operating profit
NOK 7.7k
▼ 97.3%Net profit
-NOK 56.8k
▼ 119.8%Equity
NOK 413k
▼ 12.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1.5%
Weak
Solidity
82%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Jonny Johannesen (b. 1965)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
5.55
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 293.8k▼ 48.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 7.7k▼ 97.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 56.8k▼ 119.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 413k▼ 12.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 503.8k▼ 14%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 90.8k▼ 21.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched