Org.nr. 930 968 978 · Eierseksjonssameie · LILLESTRØM
Revenue
NOK 1.4m
▲ 100.8%Operating profit
NOK 340.5k
▲ 322.2%Net profit
NOK 359.4k
▲ 342%Equity
NOK 522.2k
▲ 220.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
40.6%
Very good
Solidity
62.3%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anne Karin Overvik (b. 1967)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Knut Ivar Klefsås (b. 1967)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Monika Renå Rønsåsbjørg (b. 1971)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Per Håkon Antonsen (b. 1957)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Trond Legreid (b. 1966)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.23
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.4m▲ 100.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 340.5k▲ 322.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 359.4k▲ 342%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 522.2k▲ 220.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 837.9k▲ 104.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 315.7k▲ 27.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
A short assessment of the company from public register data: strengths, risks, opportunities and what to ask.
Log in for AI analysis