Org.nr. 930 694 142 · Sole proprietorship (ENK) · ASKER
Revenue
NOK 1.6m
▲ 2.2%Operating profit
NOK 1.5m
▲ 4.1%Net profit
NOK 1.5m
▲ 2.6%Equity
NOK 141.9k
▼ 34.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1,063.2%
Very good
Solidity
97.6%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Lars Torleif Reed (b. 1989)
Here: Owner
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
42
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.6m▲ 2.2%
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1.5m▲ 4.1%
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 1.5m▲ 2.6%
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 141.9k▼ 34.2%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 145.4k▼ 33.5%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 3.5k▲ 13%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched