Org.nr. 930 684 694 · Private limited company (AS) · HAMARØY
Revenue
NOK 350k
▼ 20.9%Operating profit
NOK 265k
▼ 21.6%Net profit
NOK 206.7k
▼ 21.3%Equity
NOK 692.4k
▲ 42.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
34.7%
Very good
Solidity
90.6%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Finn Albert Westermann (b. 1959)
Here: Board member
Franz-Martin Westermann (b. 1988)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Nina Merethe Westermann (b. 1964)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
10.61
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 350k▼ 20.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 265k▼ 21.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 206.7k▼ 21.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 692.4k▲ 42.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 764.4k▲ 22.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 72k▼ 48.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59