Org.nr. 930 674 818 · Private limited company (AS) · TROMSØ
Revenue
NOK 244.8k
▼ 71%Operating profit
NOK 23.2k
▲ 115.3%Net profit
NOK 22.5k
▲ 114.8%Equity
NOK 99.4k
▲ 29.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
8%
Satisfactory
Solidity
34.1%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Åge Jonny Hansen (b. 1955)
Here: Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.52
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 244.8k▼ 71%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 23.2k▲ 115.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 22.5k▲ 114.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 99.4k▲ 29.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 291.7k▼ 80%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 192.3k▼ 86.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59