Org.nr. 930 546 909 · Private limited company (AS) · STAVANGER
Revenue
NOK 3.5m
▼ 15.8%Operating profit
NOK 126.4k
▼ 65.5%Net profit
NOK 92.3k
▼ 66.6%Equity
NOK 79.8k
▼ 66.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
13.9%
Good
Solidity
8.7%
Weak
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Rasmus Johnsen Skoglund (b. 1989)
Here: Chair of the board
Simon Normann Engen (b. 1989)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.07
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 3.5m▼ 15.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 126.4k▼ 65.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 92.3k▼ 66.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 79.8k▼ 66.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 912.6k▼ 25.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 832.7k▼ 15.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59