Org.nr. 930 457 361 · Private limited company (AS) · SARPSBORG
Revenue
NOK 44.9m
▼ 6.1%Operating profit
NOK 23m
▲ 96.7%Net profit
NOK 15.6m
▲ 103.6%Equity
NOK 17.9m
▲ 66%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
24.1%
Very good
Solidity
18.8%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Arild Ådalen (b. 1959)
Here: Board member
Håvar Ådalen (b. 1985)
Here: General manager, Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.25
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 44.9m▼ 6.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 23m▲ 96.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 15.6m▲ 103.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 17.9m▲ 66%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 95.4m▲ 25.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 77.5m▲ 19%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Maja Ådalen (b. 1961)
Here: Board member
Oddgeir Halvdan Lydersen (b. 1955)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59