Org.nr. 930 369 659 · Private limited company (AS) · VANYLVEN
Revenue
NOK 4.4m
▲ 16.3%Operating profit
NOK 21.7k
▼ 75%Net profit
NOK 17.9k
▼ 71.4%Equity
NOK 228.9k
▲ 8.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
2.1%
Weak
Solidity
22.6%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Britta Mäder (b. 1983)
Here: General manager, Board member
Also has roles in
Paul Sindre Vedeld (b. 1965)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.27
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 4.4m▲ 16.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 21.7k▼ 75%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 17.9k▼ 71.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 228.9k▲ 8.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1m▼ 1.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 785.4k▼ 3.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Siv Johanne Lillenes Åmelfot (b. 1967)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59