Org.nr. 930 335 584 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 0
▼ 100%Operating profit
-NOK 634.4k
▼ 35,759.7%Net profit
-NOK 635.3k
▼ 35,810.8%Equity
-NOK 622.1k
▼ 4,834.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-383.5%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-376.1%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Kristian Saksvik Munkvold (b. 1988)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Cannot be calculated
Operating revenue
NOK 0▼ 100%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 634.4k▼ 35,759.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 635.3k▼ 35,810.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 622.1k▼ 4,834.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 165.4k▲ 1,158.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 787.5k
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched