Org.nr. 930 263 192 · Private limited company (AS) · KRISTIANSUND
Revenue
NOK 28.5m
▼ 12.5%Operating profit
-NOK 1.1m
▼ 236.6%Net profit
-NOK 1.5m
▼ 1,409.6%Equity
-NOK 463k
▼ 143.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-10.2%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-4.3%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Even Elshaug Garshol (b. 1992)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.39
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 28.5m▼ 12.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 1.1m▼ 236.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 1.5m▼ 1,409.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 463k▼ 143.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 10.8m▼ 44.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 11.2m▼ 38.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Mattias Lars Ekman (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59