Org.nr. 930 252 999 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 2.7m
▲ 21.6%Operating profit
NOK 59.3k
▼ 77.1%Net profit
NOK 82.2k
▼ 71.5%Equity
NOK 4.5m
▲ 1.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
0.8%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
61.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Sigurd Heffermehl (b. 1943)
Here: General manager, Deputy board member
Torild Heffermehl (b. 1946)
Here: Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.27
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 2.7m▲ 21.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 59.3k▼ 77.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 82.2k▼ 71.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 4.5m▲ 1.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 7.3m▲ 17.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 2.8m▲ 57.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59