Org.nr. 930 194 980 · Private limited company (AS) · ASKER
Revenue
NOK 3.1m
▲ 39%Operating profit
NOK 1.5m
▲ 73.4%Net profit
NOK 1.2m
▲ 74.6%Equity
NOK 419k
▼ 68%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
150.2%
Very good
Solidity
41.9%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bente Skyrud (b. 1962)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Josefine Vogt (b. 1998)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Pernille Vogt (b. 2000)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Sven Christopher Vogt (b. 1957)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.73
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 3.1m▲ 39%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1.5m▲ 73.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 1.2m▲ 74.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 419k▼ 68%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1m▼ 41.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 581.1k▲ 45%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched