Org.nr. 930 069 477 · Private limited company (AS) · TYSNES
Revenue
NOK 6m
▲ 20.4%Operating profit
NOK 286.7k
▲ 149.7%Net profit
NOK 268.8k
▲ 145.5%Equity
NOK 939.9k
▲ 40%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
15.1%
Very good
Solidity
49.6%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Einar Wathne (b. 1961)
Here: Board member
Eirik Dalland (b. 1967)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.08
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 6m▲ 20.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 286.7k▲ 149.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 268.8k▲ 145.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 939.9k▲ 40%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.9m▼ 3%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 954k▼ 25.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Martin Rabben Restad (b. 1986)
Here: Board member
Øystein Vaage (b. 1981)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Ragnhild Gjerstad (b. 1985)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Tore Godhavn Boge (b. 1986)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59